5 – Stats – Tues – 2024 f-w

RankPlayerTeamPositionGAPPIM
1TIM FOLEYF20294919
2SPENCER PACKERF23194218
3MATT MCGARRYF2814422
4CHRIS HARNADEKF22184012
5ZACK PALMERF18183610
6RYAN ODGERSF2313366
7KYLE DOANF18183610
8MIKE ROOSTERF2510352
9CHRIS WILSONF14203420
10ADAM YORKF10223297
11JACOB PARROTTF1219312
12CASE MOERMANF1515304
13JARED HARPERF2010304
14ROBERT WILSONF1217296
15CONNOR DUNCANF1811290
16ROB KARAMONF919282
17PAT SMIATACZF1413272
18CALVIN PINARD13122510
19JORDAN MACHALAF1510250
20LARRY ROWEF913228
21JON YANOVSKYF129212
22DAN PARSELLF1292110
23KENNY MCKINNONF417216
24MIKE POTTERF129218
25DAN CHAPPELF911206
26ZACK ROURKEF154192
27BEN GRUDZIENF118190
28EUAN BRYANSF109192
29THEO GOOTEED135182
30MAX CAMPBELLF810182
31NICK ALFANOD89170
32MIKE COTANTF98178
33DEREK SULPIZZIOF1061612
34MIKE HAMILTOND610164
35BRIAN HOLAPPAD214166
36ALEX SCHRAGERF1151622
37JEFF EINHEUSERD610168
38DEREK JERZAKF124162
39DEREK KRAUSEF88160
40KYLE DEMAAGDF88162
41JON GRAHAMF97162
42BLAKE ANDERSONF96156
43CHRIS ANDERSONF105150
44BROCK MALATCHESF861412
45JACOB SIMONF113142
46TYSON REDIFERF68140
47JEFF ANDERSOND3101316
48MITCH WEDDINGD85130
49DANNY WEAVERD2111310
50JOHN MURFEYD58138
51AARON WIERSZEWSKIF761324
52KYLE SUNCRAINTEF67134
53BRIAN RIECKHOFFF39122
54FRANKIE RELUSCOF39128
55COREY TEMPLEF110110
56MIKE BASINSKID29114
57ANDREW DENNISONF47110
58CHRIS MCFARLANDD65100
59DON MCINTYREF281016
60GRANT DIKINSONF37102
61JESSE PEABODYF2792
62ERIC KELJOF3692
63CAM SMALLZF17814
64SAL PALAGANOF26818
65JOE FOULDABASHF4482
66TRAVIS SCOGGINF3584
67JASON TOOLESF0882
68BRIAN SMITHF0774
69JOHN STURZAF2572
70JOE FUKUDAF3470
71CHRIS SABLED1676
72NATE JOHNSOND1674
73KEAGAN FINCHF2460
74TREVOR KNIGHTF3362
75CRAIG SOLGAND15610
76JOSH CASTLED2356
77BILLY BOWENF2350
78MAX AIDENBAUMD2350
79AJ ALECCIAF1450
80JAKE MAZURF2246
81AARON COPED0444
82JUSTIN VANVALKENBURKED1340
83CHRIS SNEIDERAITISD1230
84RICK AIKENF0228
85BRANDON NERGARIANF1120
86COLIN PULTEF1010
Scroll to Top